NHL standings on Apr 17, 2021

honda westwlotptsgfgal10
Avalanche3094641541019-1-0
Golden Knights3011262142966-3-1
Wild26133551271135-3-2
Blues19176441221323-6-1
Coyotes19205431181394-6-0
Sharks18214401161445-5-0
Kings16206381141273-7-0
Ducks14247351011424-5-1
discover centralwlotptsgfgal10
Hurricanes28104601371036-3-1
Lightning29122601461105-5-0
Panthers27125591381206-3-1
Predators24201491201277-3-0
Blackhawks20195451231394-6-0
Stars161412441171085-2-3
Blue Jackets15219391131492-7-1
Red Wings16236381031415-3-2
massmutual eastwlotptsgfgal10
Capitals28124601541325-5-0
Islanders27134581261055-5-0
Penguins27133571471207-2-1
Bruins24126541191076-3-1
Rangers21166481401126-2-2
Flyers20176461251554-4-2
Devils14226341031392-6-2
Sabres11257291051495-2-3
scotia northwlotptsgfgal10
Maple Leafs28124601451176-2-2
Jets27143571441176-3-1
Oilers25152521341206-2-2
Canadiens19139471251155-5-0
Flames19223411161294-6-0
Canucks16183351001206-3-1
Senators14264321181643-6-1