NHL standings on Sep 27, 2021

honda westwlotptsgfgal10
Avalanche39134821971338-2-0
Golden Knights40142821911247-3-0
Wild35165751811605-3-2
Blues27209631691706-1-3
Coyotes24266541531764-5-1
Kings21287491431703-6-1
Sharks21287491511993-5-2
Ducks17309431261793-5-2
discover centralwlotptsgfgal10
Hurricanes36128801791365-2-3
Panthers37145791891538-2-0
Lightning36173751811476-3-1
Predators31232641561547-2-1
Stars231914601581544-4-2
Blackhawks24257551611863-5-2
Red Wings192710481271713-3-4
Blue Jackets182612481371873-4-3
massmutual eastwlotptsgfgal10
Penguins37163771961568-2-0
Capitals36155771911637-2-1
Bruins33167731681366-3-1
Islanders32177711561283-4-3
Rangers27236601771574-6-0
Flyers25238581632014-5-1
Devils19307451451945-4-1
Sabres15347371381993-7-0
scotia northwlotptsgfgal10
Maple Leafs35147771871487-1-2
Oilers35192721831547-3-0
Jets30233631701543-7-0
Canadiens242111591591684-4-2
Flames26273551561616-4-0
Senators23285511571907-2-1
Canucks23294501511884-5-1